審査結果/中央審査 査定~四段 五段 前に戻る

       
  平成29年度
    ■7月9日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査会
      錬士   野土谷仁(浦安) 植田裕美(船橋) 星野英之(浦安)
    ■7月8日〔仙台〕定期中央審査会
      六段   野村俊昭(成田)
    ■6月18日〔北信越〕錬士臨時中央審査会
      錬士   岡﨑治子(千葉) 熊原敦司(船橋)
    ■5月15日〔推薦〕平成29年度推薦
      錬士   安西正信(南房総市安房郡)
    ■5月5日〔京都〕定期中央審査会
      教士   前山久子(千葉)

   
  平成28年度
    ■3月6日〔福岡〕特別女子臨時中央審査会
      錬士   城美砂子(船橋) 金田由紀(直属)
    ■2月3~5日〔名古屋〕定期中央審査
      七段   本橋秀夫(我孫子)
      六段   築地政憲(柏) 廣田和雄(市原) 黒木晋介(成田) 椙山裕介(匝瑳)
    ■12月17日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査会
      錬士   高山俊行(流山) 杉田美弥子(船橋) 梶原一秀(千葉)
    ■12月4日〔近畿〕臨時中央審査会
      六段   淵上茂(袖ヶ浦)
    ■11月4日〔東京〕定期中央審査会
      六段   中村進(印旛) 三浦久美(流山)
    ■10月16日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査会
      錬士   田杭平三(旭) 椙山裕介(匝瑳) 萩原紘一(柏) 本間慎治(浦安) 兒玉智美(市原)
    ■9月10、11日〔北信越〕臨時中央審査会
      六段   三村英子(柏)
      錬士   広瀨詠里子(柏)
    ■8月13日〔茨城〕特別教員臨時中央審査会
      弐段   福嶋美帆(高体連教)
      五段   齋藤大資(夷隅)
    ■7月3日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査会
      錬士   伊藤隆司(市川) 髙野和枝(市川)
    ■5月18日〔推薦〕平成28年度推薦
      範士   新倉喜代司(山武)
      錬士   田代正澄(船橋)
    ■5月6日〔近畿〕錬士臨時中央審査会
      錬士   髙木和子(夷隅)
    ■5月5日〔京都〕定期中央審査会
      教士   松浦陽次(松戸)
    ■4月23、24日〔関東〕臨時中央審査会
      六段   川名京子(南房総) 蛭子加代(千葉)
      錬士   水島恒郎(印旛) 斉藤晴美(船橋) 中村明子(流山)

 
  平成27年度
    ■2月5~7日〔名古屋〕定期中央審査
      七段   高濱房芳(南房総)
      六段   宮原弥生(習志野)
    ■12月19、20日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   新宅久恵(松戸)
      教士   佐野礼征(木更津)
    ■11月15日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   伊藤しずい(茂原) 横山広治(印旛) 神田泰宏(松戸)
    ■10月31日~11月2日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      七段   田中成和(千葉)
      六段   杉山敦男(習志野) 廣川將光(袖ヶ浦) 前田弘司(千葉) 真家隆(市原) 上穂木勉雄(千葉)
      教士   鳥居龍夫(千葉) 高橋俊夫(印旛)
    ■10月3日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   黒木晋介(成田) 織田英伸(市原)
    ■9月12日〔北信越〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   廣田和雄(市原)
    ■7月4日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
    六段   鈴木正徳(匝瑳) 落合孝史(八千代) 海淵幸成(匝瑳)
    ■5月16、17日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      六段   田代左知子(船橋)
      錬士   前田由美(千葉) 星野一江(千葉)
    ■5月5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      八段   本村昌克(松戸)

       
  平成26年度
    ■3月22日〔四国〕臨時中央審査
      六段   大竹知子(千葉)
    ■2月19日〔東京〕錬士号取得特別講習会
      錬士   門倉けい子(印旛) 新好正明(松戸)
    ■2月8日〔名古屋〕定期中央審査
      六段   秋元久枝(市原)
    ■11月9日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   大竹知子(千葉) 金子進(市原) 阿部倉光伸(鴨川)
    ■10月31日~11月2日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   藤島愛子(印旛)
    ■9月27、28日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      六段   樋口久雄(印旛) 山口聡(流山)
      錬士   淵上茂(袖ヶ浦)
    ■8月13日〔広島〕特別教員臨時中央審査
      参段   八重柏由佳(山武) 小島江津子(印旛)
      六段   宮中正信(山武)
    ■8月5日〔推薦〕平成26年度推薦
      八段   松枝利明(千葉)
    ■7月27日〔千葉・京都・長崎〕特別臨時中央審査
      初段   石川卓(印旛)
      参段   細井瞳(高体連) 片岡勝規(茂原)
    ■7月6日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   長新人(匝瑳) 加賀美佳子(市原)
    ■7月4、5日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
    教士   白井洋子(松戸)
    六段   星野光弘(船橋)
    ■5月18日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
    六段   向峯典子(市原)
    ■5月6日〔近畿〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   木口正志(船橋)

  平成25年度
    ■3月24日〔都城〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   上穂木勉雄(千葉)
    ■12月21日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   望月勝(印旛) 寒河江安男(野田) 程田正己(千葉)
    ■11月8~10日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   厚朴賢正(柏) 元倉聰(匝瑳)
    ■9月14、15日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   蛭子加代(千葉) 真家隆(市原)
      六段   伊藤公裕(印旛)
    ■7月28日〔秋田・愛知・徳島〕特別臨時中央審査
      弐段   鈴木美穂(高体連) 森川真衣(高体連)
    ■7月12、13日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      八段   土佐正明(銚子)
      七段   佐藤幸雄(松戸)
    ■7月5日〔推薦〕平成25年度推薦
      教士   福嶋登(習志野)
    ■5月26日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
    六段   根川一子(浦安)
    ■5月5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      教士   粟飯原まきえ(館山)

  平成24年度
    ■2月11日〔名古屋〕定期中央審査
      六段   猪山明代(市原)
    ■12月22日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   向峯典子(市原)
    ■12月1日〔近畿〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   三浦久美(流山)
    ■11月4~6日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   吉村晃希(山武) 白井英子(茂原) 中島直美(市原)
      教士   堀部雅志(市原)
    ■10月30日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   川名京子(南房総) 冨田明男(市川) 前田弘司(千葉)
    ■9月15日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   山口聡(流山)
    ■8月13日〔東京〕特別教員臨時中央審査
      参段   齋藤早苗(市原) 宮崎祐里(高体連)
    ■7月8日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査(代替地開催)
      錬士   海淵幸成(匝瑳) 山崎忍(君津)
    ■6月3日〔北信越〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   西村政倫(君津)
    ■5月27日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      六段   吉野佐和子(千葉) 武居ひとみ(市原)
    ■5月4日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      七段   野下さち子(市川)

  平成23年度
    ■2月19日〔東京〕錬士号取得特別講習会
      錬士   向野博巳(君津市)
    ■2月12日〔名古屋〕定期中央審査
      六段   前山久子(千葉市)
    ■12月17、18日〔東京〕特別臨時審査
      錬士   成井満(印旛郡市) 古山和明(長生郡)  髙橋美枝(八千代市) 加藤善行(市川市) 飯谷秀子(船橋市)
      教士   湯澤伸一(市川市) 森田弘子(南房総市)
    ■11月27日〔東海〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   林美保子(浦安市)
    ■11月4~6日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   木戸勝敏(成田市) 水谷明(柏市) 鈴木勝行(君津市)
      七段   御園生博也(君津市)
    ■10月30日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   中村進(印旛郡市)
    ■8月13日〔富山〕特別教員臨時中央審査
      五段   林絵里香(匝瑳市)
    ■7月10日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査(代替地開催)
      錬士   猪山明代(市原市)
    ■7月8日〔仙台〕定期中央審査(代替地開催)
      教士   君塚英世(木更津市)
    ■5月4・5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      七段   今井千鶴子(千葉市)
      六段   池田大助(印旛郡市)
    ■5月1日〔京都〕平成23年度推薦
      九段   林初男(匝瑳市)

  平成22年度
    ■12月18、19日〔東京〕特別臨時審査
      錬士   工藤京子(千葉市)  伊藤公裕(印旛郡市)  中島直美(市原市)
      教士   秋山和意(印旛郡市)  浅野登志夫(成田市) 林茂美(市原市)
    ■11月7日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   宮中正信(山武郡市)
    ■10月30~11月1日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   熊坂壽久(船橋市)  甲谷茂(我孫子市)  髙橋俊夫(印旛郡市)  井上喜代子(柏市)
      八段   新倉喜代司(山武郡市)
      教士   福原憲彦(袖ヶ浦市)
    ■9月25日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   北島元子(香取市)
    ■7月4日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   元倉聰(匝瑳市)  藤島愛子(印旛郡市)
    ■7月3日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   鮫島俊一(印旛郡市)
      七段   小幡信義(船橋市)
    ■5月24日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      六段   加藤武(船橋)
    ■6月13日〔北信越〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   星野光弘(船橋市)
    ■5月5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      六段   布施雅之(船橋市)

  平成21年度
    ■3月14日〔四国〕臨時中央審査
      六段   吉岡誠治(匝瑳)
    ■12月20日〔東京〕特別臨時審査
      錬士   宮原弥生(習志野)  白井栄子(茂原)
    ■11月8日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   樋口久雄(印旛)  池田大助(印旛)  古澤範幸(柏)
    ■10月31~11月2日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   浮ヶ谷啓悟(千葉)  渡辺愛子(匝瑳)
      教士   小林志郎(船橋)
    ■10月3、4日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      六段   松浦陽次(松戸)
      錬士   渡邊賢司(木更津)  三枝茂男(市原)
    ■8月10日〔教員〕特別臨時審査
      錬士   寺島浩(成田)
    ■7月3、4日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   堀海弘二(南房総・安房)
      教士   本橋秀夫(我孫子)  田中成和(千葉)
    ■5月24日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      六段   加藤武(船橋)
    ■5月6日〔近畿〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   幸田孝一郎(茂原)
    ■5月4、5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      教士   真田ルミ(松戸)  御園生博也(君津)  平野寿弥(千葉)  相川美惠子(印旛)

  平成20年度
    ■2月15日〔東京〕錬士号取得特別講習会
      錬士   鎌田治夫(印旛)  坂元英明(君津)
    ■12月21日〔東京〕特別臨時審査
      錬士   吉田早苗(南房総・安房)  井上喜代子(柏)  野平佐冬(香取郡)  吉村晃希(山武)  若林律夫(市原)
    ■11月9日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   犬飼伯子(習志野)  武居ひとみ(市原)  齊藤富美子(君津)
    ■10月31~11月2日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   前田育男(南房総・安房)  島田茂(柏)  佐野礼征(木更津)
      教士   武内敏(柏)  石渡三重子(千葉)  石渡孝樹(千葉)
    ■10月11、12日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   前山久子(千葉)  栗原登糸子(八千代)
      六段   鈴木彰(南房総・安房)  宮内憲一(旭)  岡部功(印旛)  白井洋子(松戸)
    ■7月13日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   秋元久恵(市原)
    ■7月12日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   渡邊善良(市川)  中村繁太郎(印旛)  髙本祝彦(我孫子)
    ■5月24日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   田代左知子(船橋)
    ■5月4、5日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      六段   小林志郎(船橋)
      教士   澁木貞文(柏)

  平成19年度
    ■12月23日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   髙橋俊夫(印旛)  大﨑幸江(船橋)
      教士   高濱房芳(南房総)
    ■12月1日〔近畿〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   畑澤惠子(成田)
    ■11月18日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   鈴木勝行(君津)
    ■11月4~6日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   石﨑和夫(館山)
    ■9月29日〔東北〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   野村俊昭(成田)  大和久文子(茂原)
    ■9月8日〔北海道〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   綾戸正夫(浦安)
    ■7月8日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   原田博正(船橋)
    ■7月6、7日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      教士   馬場聰光(船橋)
      六段   武田泰彦(柏)  森田弘子(南房総安房)  夛田和子(木更津)
    ■5月26、27日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   白井洋子(松戸)
      六段   相川美恵子(印旛)
    ■5月25日〔東京〕平成19年度推薦
      七段   石川惠一(柏)

  平成18年度
    ■3月5日〔福岡〕女子特別臨時審査
      六段   中川眞由美(習志野)
    ■12月25日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      教士   垣内堯男(八千代)
    ■11月26日〔東海〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   高梨正美(安房)
    ■11月19日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   岡部功(印旛)
    ■11月4~6日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   小浜寿美子(成田)
    ■10月14、15日〔関東〕臨時中央審査
      六段   井上秀雄(千葉)  堀部雅志(市原)
      錬士   廣川將光(袖ヶ浦)
    ■7月28日〔関東〕学校指導者特別審査
      五段   小泉友親(印旛)
      四段   小暮清隆(松戸)
      参段   伊藤弘一(茂原)
    ■7月9日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   髙本祝彦(我孫子)
    ■7月7、8日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   石渡孝樹(千葉)  林茂美(市原)
    ■5月24日〔東京〕平成18年度推薦
      教士   川口幸夫(千葉)
    ■5月6、7日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      六段   松尾牧則(夷隅)

  平成17年度
    ■2月17日〔東京〕錬士号取得特別講習会
      錬士   吉岡誠治(匝瑳) 緒方令子(松戸)
    ■12月18日〔東京〕特別臨時中央審査
      錬士   鮫島俊一(印旛) 堀部雅志(市原) 甲谷茂(我孫子)
    ■11月4~6日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   粟飯原まきえ(館山)
      教士   野下さち子(市川) 佐藤幸雄(松戸)
    ■10月16日〔関東〕臨時中央審査(上尾)
      錬士   菊地喜則(茂原)
    ■9月10・11日〔関東〕臨時中央審査(宇都宮)
      錬士   石崎和夫(館山)
      六段   齋藤明子(船橋) 田中成和(千葉)
    ■8月10日〔教員〕特別臨時審査
      五段   秋山盛彦(佐原)
    ■7月3日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査
      錬士   高橋美津子(船橋)
    ■7月2日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   野村祇八郎(八千代)
    ■5月28日〔東海〕臨時中央審査
      錬士   厚朴 賢正(柏)
    ■5月24日〔東京〕平成17年度推薦
      教士   高橋利男(佐原)
    ■5月4日〔京都〕定期中央審査
      教士   山口 修(市原)

  平成16年度
    ■5月27日平成16年度推薦審議会 昇段昇格者
      七段   稲葉由子(印旛)
    ■7月3日〔仙台〕定期中央審査
      六段   井下田善弘(木更津) 石渡三重子(千葉) 工藤恕子(柏)
    ■7月4日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査(仙台)
      錬士   浮ケ谷啓悟(千葉)
    ■9月5日〔福岡〕定期中央審査
      六段   森 一郎(千葉)
    ■9月11・12日〔関東〕臨時中央審査(東京)
      錬士   熊坂壽久(船橋) 加藤 武(船橋)
      六段   豊田 稔(木更津)
    ■10月17日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査(宇都宮)
      錬士   水谷 明(柏) 中村繁太郎(印旛郡市)
    ■11月5~7日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   本橋秀夫(我孫子)
      七段   椎名好一(匝瑳)
    ■11月28日〔東海〕錬士臨時中央審査(鈴鹿)
      錬士   渡辺愛子(匝瑳) 鶴岡恵子(市原) 中川眞由美(習志野)
    ■12月19日〔東京〕特別臨時審査
      教士   柳川正行(木更津) 林 孝雄(銚子)
    ■2月25日〔東京〕称号取得特別講習会
      教士   篠田益男(富津)  鈴木利克(千葉)

  平成15年度
    ■5月16日平成15年度推薦審議会 昇段昇格者
      範士   石井勝之(安房)
      七段   篠目和英(印旛)
    ■5月31日〔東海〕錬士臨時中央審査(静岡)
      錬士   佐野礼征(木更津) 早川輝行(習志野)
    ■7月6日〔東北〕錬士臨時中央審査(仙台)
      錬士   堀海弘二(安房)
    ■9月13・14日〔関東〕臨時中央審査(神奈川)
      錬士   京須領(成田)
      六段   渋木貞文(柏) 鎌田昭(市原) 野田満(千葉) 江尻英昭(千葉)
    ■9月27日〔北信越〕臨時中央審査(新潟)
      錬士   夛田和子(木更津)
    ■10月19日〔関東〕錬士臨時中央審査(東京)
      錬士   根川一子(浦安) 越波伊知(柏)
    ■11月2日〔東京〕定期中央審査
      六段   君塚英世(木更津) 渡邉治子(千葉)
    ■12月21日〔東京〕特別中央審査
      錬士   勝田廣義(成田)
↑ページのトップに戻る